Eric-Jan Kremer - Michael Schumacher Ferrari - 7 Time World Champion

Eric-Jan Kremer - Michael Schumacher Ferrari - 7 Time World Champion kopen? Bied vanaf 75!
Eric-Jan Kremer - Michael Schumacher Ferrari - 7 Time World Champion kopen? Bied vanaf 75!Eric-Jan Kremer - Michael Schumacher Ferrari - 7 Time World Champion kopen? Bied vanaf 75!Eric-Jan Kremer - Michael Schumacher Ferrari - 7 Time World Champion kopen? Bied vanaf 75!Eric-Jan Kremer - Michael Schumacher Ferrari - 7 Time World Champion kopen? Bied vanaf 75!Eric-Jan Kremer - Michael Schumacher Ferrari - 7 Time World Champion kopen? Bied vanaf 75!Eric-Jan Kremer - Michael Schumacher Ferrari - 7 Time World Champion kopen? Bied vanaf 75!
  • Eric-Jan Kremer (1963)
Type kunstwerkGrafiek (handgesigneerd)
Jaartal2001
TechniekLitho
OnderwerpSport
IngelijstNiet Ingelijst
Afmetingen49.5 x 59 cm (h x b)
GesigneerdHandgesigneerd
Michael Schumacher born 3 January 1969 is a German former racing driver who competed in Formula One for Jordan, Benetton, Ferrari, and Mercedes. Schumacher has a joint-record seven World Drivers' Championship titles at the time of his retirement from the sport in 2012, he also held the records for the most wins (91), pole positions (68), and podium finishes (155) .

Eric-Jan Kremer (born in 1962, Amsterdam) is well known as one of the best Formula 1 artists, but he paints all kinds of sports, including football, MotoGP, and others.
Limited & Signed Edition Size : 59x49,5 Cm.
Each item is uniquely made with spattered acrylic paint
Since 2021, Eric Jan Kremer is the official house painter of Max Verstappen

Binnen Nederland € 9,70
Naar België € 15,00
Naar Duitsland € 15,00
Europese Unie € 17,00
Wereldwijd € 25,25

Eric-Jan Kremer (1963)

Nederlands Nederlands Alle items van deze kunstenaar (7)

Geplaatst door  Fred01
Lid sinds 2024
1 verkochte items
Alle items van deze verkoper (5)
59 cm
49.5 cm