3. Artists
  5. Leids Kunstcentrum

Leids Kunstcentrum

Buy Frans de Nocker - dorpsgezicht? Bid from 30!
Frans de Nocker (1884-1955) Dutch dorsge
Technique Gouache
Dimensions 46 x 48 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid
Buy Frans de Nocker - Landschap met boerderij? Bid from 30!
Frans de Nocker (1884-1955) Dutch Landscape with farm
Technique Aquarelle
Dimensions 56 x 65 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid