14k bicolour gold earrings with diamond 0.40 ct
Philippe Halsman - Marilyn Monroe "The Black Siting" - handsigniert
Jiri Anderle - "Figure with dark background II" 1985 - edition 40 - hand signed
14k red gold pendant with brilliant cut diamond 0.15 ct
Type of artwork | Drawing / Aquarelle |
Period | 1945 to 1999 |
Technique | Aquarelle |
Support | Paper |
Style | Impressionist |
Subject | Landscape |
Framed | Not framed |
Dimensions | 30 x 39 cm (h x w) |
Signed | Hand signed |
Condition | |||||||
Condition | Very good | ||||||
Zijkant rechtsboven minimale vouw door passepartout. Verder in zeer goede staat. | |||||||
Shipment | |||||||
Pick up | The work can be picked up on location. As a buyer you must bring your own packaging materials. The location is: Vinkeveen, The Netherlands | ||||||
Shipment | Parcel post | ||||||
Price | Up to 2 kg.
Guarantee | |||||||