arte-mania
  3. Seller
  5. arte-mania

arte-mania

Member since 2004 / Darmstadt, Germany

17 items in auction / 106 sold items

Buy Helge Leiberg - Signierte und nummerierte erotische Original Farblithographie? Bid from 190!
Helge Leiberg (1954) German Signed and numbered erotic original color lithograph
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 59 x 42.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€190
Bid Bid
Buy Bernd Damke - 2 Original Farbsiebdrucke von 1966 - einmal signiert - meisterhaft und rar? Bid from 100!
Bernd Damke (1939) German naschville Special I - Previously rare signed original color screen print from 1965
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 44 x 55 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Bernd Damke - Signierter nummerierter Original Farbsiebdruck von 1968 - meisterhaft und rar? Bid from 150!
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 38.5 x 64 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Hartmut Böhm - Quadratstruktur IV - Signierter Original Siebdruck von 1968 - Op-Art? Bid from 115!
Hartmut Böhm (1938) German Square Structure IV - Signed Original Screen Print from 1968 - Op-Art
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 49.6 x 49.6 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€115
Bid Bid
Buy Werner Knaupp - Sahara - Signierte und bezeichnete sowie gewidmete Orig. Lithographie ea Ex.? Bid from 165!
Werner Knaupp (1936) German Rejection -
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 45 x 60 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€165
Bid Bid
Buy Alberto Giacometti - Annette de face - Original Radierung von 1956 - sehr schön? Bid from 259!
Alberto Giacometti (1901-1966) Swiss Italian French Annette from the front - ets from 1956
Technique Etching/Aquatint
Dimensions 37.5 x 28 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€259
Bid Bid
Buy Wassily Kandinsky - Wassily Kandinsky 6 Original Holzschnitte in Les Tendances Nouvelles 1907 - rar? Bid from 460!
Wassily Kandinsky (1866-1944) Russian French Wassily Kandinsky 6 Original Woodcuts in Les Tendances Nouvelles 1907 - rare
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 32 x 25 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€460
Bid Bid
Buy Daniel Richter - Gorleben Gorillas - Signierte nummerierte Original Farblithographie von 2002? Bid from 800!
Daniel Richter (1962) German Gorleben Gorillas - Signed numbered original color lithograph from 2002
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 59 x 42 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid
Buy Arndt Maibaum - Vor dem Schneesturm - Signierte große Farbradierung - E.A. Exemplar? Bid from 115!
Arndt Maibaum (1940) German Oliveri - Signed and numbered large color etching
Technique Etching/Aquatint
Dimensions 53.5 x 70 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€115
Bid Bid
Buy Arndt Maibaum - Genesis - Wüste und Sonne - Signierte und nummerierte große Farbradierung? Bid from 95!
Technique Etching/Aquatint
Dimensions 53.5 x 65 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€95
Bid Bid
Buy Arndt Maibaum - Genesis - Regenbogen - Signierte und nummerierte große Farbradierung? Bid from 95!
Technique Etching/Aquatint
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€95
Bid Bid
Buy Arndt Maibaum - Lanzarote: Mauern - Signierte und nummerierte große Farbradierung? Bid from 115!
Technique Etching/Aquatint
Dimensions 56 x 76 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€115
Bid Bid
Buy Arndt Maibaum - Oliveri - Signierte und nummerierte große Farbradierung? Bid from 99!
Technique Etching/Aquatint
Dimensions 76.5 x 56.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€99
Bid Bid
Buy Marcel Duchamp - La Cheminée Anaglyphe - Original Lithographie in Kassette - 100 Ex. - signiert? Bid from 900!
Marcel Duchamp (1887-1968) French American Cheminée Anaglyphe - Original lithograph in box - 100 copies - signed
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 28.2 x 22 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€900
Bid Bid
Buy Michael Schoenholtz - Gefäß 1 - Große signierte Original Gouache von 2014 - Minimal Art - Op-Art? Bid from 249!
Michael Schoenholtz (1937-2019) German Vessel 1 - Large signed original gouache from 2014 - Minimal Art Concrete Art
Technique Gouache
Dimensions 100 x 70 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Cardboard
Starting bid
€249
Bid Bid