gravity
  3. Seller
  5. gravity

gravity

Member since 2023 / Aalst, Belgium

30 items in auction / 24 sold items

Buy Luc Tuymans - The Valley (Ex Libris)? Bid from 199!
Luc Tuymans (1958) Belgian The Valley (Ex Libris)
Technique Offset
Dimensions 12 x 10 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€199
Bid Bid
Buy Matt Lambert - She Never - Handgesigneerde zeefdruk met certificaat - 5/25? Bid from 250!
Matt Lambert (1981) American She Never - Hand signed silkscreen with certificate - 5/25
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 60 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Salvador Dali - Hemerocallis Thumbergii Elephanter Furiosa? Bid from 499!
Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Spanish Hemerocallis Thumbergii Elephanter Furiosa
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 33 x 25 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€499
Bid Bid
Buy Miguel Berrocal - Miguel Berrocal, blinddruk, ‘David’, handgesigneerd, 1971? Bid from 99!
Miguel Berrocal (1933-2006) Spanish Miguel Berrocal, blind stamp, 'David', hand signed, 1971
Technique Embossing/Blind print
Dimensions 34 x 24 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€99
Bid Bid
Buy Ai Weiwei - Zodiac Head - Rabbit? Bid from 199!
Ai Weiwei (1957) Chinese Zodiac Head - Rabbit
Technique Digital print
Dimensions 15 x 15 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Starting bid
€199
Bid Bid
Buy Panamarenko - Manpowered Blimp Papaver - handgesigneerd? Bid from 499!
Panamarenko (1940-2019) Belgian Manpowered Blimp Poppy - hand signed
Technique Offset
Dimensions 103 x 92 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€499
Bid Bid
Buy Pierre Alechinsky - Vivier - 1988 - nr. 87/90? Bid from 950!
Pierre Alechinsky (1927) Belgian Vivier - 1988 - nr. 87/90
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 39 x 54 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€950
Bid Bid
Buy Pierre Alechinsky - AB - 1/30 - 2005? Bid from 975!
Pierre Alechinsky (1927) Belgian AB - 1/30 - 2005
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 70 x 45 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€975
Bid Bid
Buy Mimmo Rotella - Marilyn - Il Mito - Collage? Bid from 299!
Mimmo Rotella (1918-2006) Italian Marilyn - The Myth - Collage
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 52 x 37 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€299
Bid Bid