judithjonker73
  3. Seller
  5. judithjonker73

judithjonker73

Member since 2024 / Katwijk, The Netherlands

1 items in auction / 0 sold items

Buy Dana Andreev - Kleurenets: 'Red Mask' (1992) - Ingelijst? Bid from 200!
Dana Andreev (1951) Dutch Color etching: 'Red Mask' (1992) - Framed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 82 x 113 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid