KVcollecties
  3. Seller
  5. KVcollecties

KVcollecties

Member since 2013 / Utrecht, The Netherlands

123 items in auction / 33414 sold items

Buy Hubert van Hille - Olieverf op doek, Bloemstilleven - Ingelijst? Bid from 150!
Hubert van Hille (1903-1983) Dutch Oil on canvas, Flower still life - Framed
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 51 x 56 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Jochum Bakker - Leder op dibond, Wild Bunny 1 (Zeer groot)? Bid from 150!
Jochum Bakker (1948) Dutch Leather on dibond, Wild Bunny 1 (Very large)
Technique Digital print
Dimensions 100 x 120 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Ronald Tolman - Ets en aquatint, Groep mensen - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Ronald Tolman (1948) Dutch Etching and aquatint, Group of people - Framed
Technique Etching/Aquatint
Dimensions 77.5 x 53.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Hendrick Goltzius - Gravure, Portret van Dirck Volckertcz. Coornhert - Ingelijst? Bid from 350!
Hendrick Goltzius (1558-1617) Dutch German Engraving, Portrait of Dirck Volckertcz. Coornhert - Framed
Technique Serigraph
Dimensions 79.5 x 67.5 cm (h x w)
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Carlos Blaaker - Zeefdruk, Rush - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Carlos Blaaker (1961) Dutch Silkscreen, Rush - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 98 x 98 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Alexander Vogels - Ets, Les Guardiens du temple III - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Alexander Vogels (1952) Dutch Etching, Les Guardiens du temple III - Framed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 105.5 x 85.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Zilver - Groot lot van diverse zilveren voorwerpen? Bid from 3000!
Zilver Large lot of various silver objects
Technique Metal
Dimensions 10.5 x 27 x 9.5 cm (h x w x d)
Weight 4500 g
Signed Marked/Brand sticker
Starting bid
€3,000
Bid Bid
Buy Jelis van Dolderen - Zeefdruk, Luna Colorata IV - Ingelijst? Bid from 70!
Jelis van Dolderen (1954) Dutch Screenprint, Luna Colorata IV - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 81.5 x 61.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Jelis van Dolderen - Zeefdruk, Luna Colorata II - Ingelijst? Bid from 70!
Jelis van Dolderen (1954) Dutch Screenprint, Luna Colorata II - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Jelis van Dolderen - Zeefdruk, Paris Partout I - Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Jelis van Dolderen (1954) Dutch Screenprint, Paris Partout I - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 70 x 90.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Henk van Vessem - Zeefdruk, Bronstige Bron - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Henk van Vessem (1939) Dutch Silkscreen, Bronstige Bron - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 85 x 84 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Paul Basart - Zeefdruk, De droom van de uitvinder van de droom - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Paul Basart (1939) Dutch Silkscreen, The dream of the inventor of the dream - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 108 x 90.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Bob Karhof - Fotografie, Amsterdam - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Bob Karhof (1969) Dutch Photography, Amsterdam - Framed
Technique C-Print
Dimensions 53 x 131 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Meijer - Zeefdruk, Manhattan downtown- Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Peter Meijer (1953) Dutch Silkscreen, Manhattan downtown- Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 97 x 95 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Meijer - Zeefdruk, Zonder titel 4 - Ingelijst? Bid from 70!
Peter Meijer (1953) Dutch Silkscreen, Untitled 4 - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 93 x 93 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Meijer - Zeefdruk, Zonder titel 3 - Ingelijst? Bid from 70!
Peter Meijer (1953) Dutch Silkscreen, Untitled 3 - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 93 x 93 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Marco Kooiman - Zeefdruk, Rivièra - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Marco Kooiman Dutch Italian Zimbabwean Screen print, Riviera - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 83 x 83 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Janus Nuiten - Gemengde techniek, Lot van 9 werken - Ingelijst? Bid from 100!
Janus Nuiten (1929-2014) Dutch Mixed media, Lot of 9 works - Framed
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 25.5 x 25.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Current bid
€100
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Wilfred Voet - Ets/aquatint, Landschap - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Wilfred Voet (1935) Dutch Etching/aquatint, Landscape - Framed
Technique Etching/Aquatint
Dimensions 73 x 81 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Helen Nieuwendijk - Acryl op paneel, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Helen Nieuwendijk (1946) Dutch Acrylic on panel, Untitled - Framed
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 54 x 64 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Panel
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Diem - Zeefdruk, Blauwe koe? Bid from 40!
Peter Diem (1945) Dutch Screen printing, Blue cow
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 83 x 66.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Saskia Bremer - Zeefdruk, Saudé - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Saskia Bremer (1964) Dutch Silkscreen, Saudé - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 53 x 133 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Frans Slager - Potlood en krijt op papier, Gezicht op de Sint-Pieterskerk - Ingelijst? Bid from 150!
Frans Slager (1876-1953) Dutch Pencil and chalk on paper, View of St. Peter's Church - Framed
Technique Pencil
Dimensions 69.5 x 84 cm (h x w)
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Janus Nuiten - Olieverf op doek, Portret - Ingelijst (Groot)? Bid from 150!
Janus Nuiten (1929-2014) Dutch Oil on canvas, Portrait - Framed (Large)
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 112.5 x 78 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Current bid
€150
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Huib van Hove - Aquarel op papier, Zittende vrouw - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Huib van Hove (1814-1864) Dutch Watercolor on paper, Seated woman - Framed
Technique Aquarelle
Dimensions 32 x 28.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Cor de Jong - Gouache, Abstracte compositie - Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Cor de Jong (1950) Dutch Gouache, Abstract composition - Framed
Technique Gouache
Dimensions 101.5 x 83.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Helen Nieuwendijk - Acryl op doek, Klank? Bid from 40!
Helen Nieuwendijk (1946) Dutch Acrylic on canvas, One and three
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 50 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed On stretcher
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Koster - Gemengde techniek, Blue Houses - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Theo Koster (1952) Dutch Mixed media, Blue Houses
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 77 x 80.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Textile
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Suzanne van Soest - Gemengde techniek, Flying fish - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Suzanne van Soest (1983) Dutch Mixed media, Flying fish - Framed
Technique Mixed printing techniques
Dimensions 72 x 72 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Koster - Gemengde techniek, Blue Moon - Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Theo Koster (1952) Dutch Mixed media, Blue Moon - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 102 x 137 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Current bid
€80
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Beerendonk - Collage, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 150!
Theo Beerendonk (1905-1979) Dutch Collage, Untitled - Framed
Technique Collage
Dimensions 37 x 31 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Board
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Allan Skuldbøl - Olieverf op doek, Lille mand med mørkviolet vøger - Ingelijst? Bid from 100!
Allan Skuldbøl (1947) Danish Oil on canvas, Lille mand med mørkviolet vøger - Framed
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 62 x 44 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Janus Nuiten - Olieverf op doek, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Janus Nuiten (1929-2014) Dutch Oil on canvas, Untitled - Framed
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 26 x 26 cm (h x w)
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Meijer - Zeefdruk, Park Avenue - Ingelijst? Bid from 100!
Peter Meijer (1953) Dutch Silkscreen, Park Avenue - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 88 x 102 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Current bid
€100
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Jelis van Dolderen - Serie van vier zeefdrukken, Paris-Grilles D'Arbre - Ingelijst? Bid from 100!
Jelis van Dolderen (1954) Dutch Series of four silkscreen prints, Paris-Grilles D'Arbre - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 82.5 x 102.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid