KVcollecties
  3. Seller
  5. KVcollecties

KVcollecties

Member since 2013 / Utrecht, The Netherlands

215 items in auction / 33247 sold items

Buy Kreel Daamen - Ets, In den regenboog - Ingelijst? Bid from 35!
Kreel Daamen (1916-1993) Dutch Etching, In the rainbow - Framed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 37.5 x 46.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Ria Jeuris - Acryl op doek, De kleur van mijn verf wordt alsmaar lichter (Groot)? Bid from 100!
Ria Jeuris Dutch Acrylic on canvas, The color of my paint is getting lighter (Large)
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 100 x 100 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Current bid
€100
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Munnik - Zeefdruk, Zonder titel blauw - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Peter Munnik (1951) Dutch Silkscreen, Untitled blue - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 103 x 103 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jean Ruiter - Fotografie, Blad: positief/negatief - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Jean Ruiter (1942-2005) Dutch Photography, Sheet: positive/negative - Framed
Technique C-Print
Dimensions 76 x 66.5 cm (h x w)
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Diem - Zeefdruk, Blauwe koe? Bid from 50!
Peter Diem (1945) Dutch Screen printing, Blue cow
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 83 x 66.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Milenko Divjak - Linosnede, De Draaikolk - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Milenko Divjak (1966) Belgian Serbian Linocut, The Whirlpool - Framed
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 42 x 52 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Jozee Dijkstra - Gouache op papier, Vogel - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Jozee Dijkstra Dutch Gouache on paper, Bird - Framed
Technique Gouache
Dimensions 71 x 61 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Wil Willemsen - Zeefdruk, Enjoying - Ingelijst? Bid from 80!
Wil Willemsen (1943) Dutch Silkscreen, Enjoying - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 108 x 108 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Jozee Dijkstra - Gouache op papier, Schildpad - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Jozee Dijkstra Dutch Gouache on paper, Turtle - Framed
Technique Gouache
Dimensions 71 x 61.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Tini van Doornik - Pasteltekening, Pauwen - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Tini van Doornik (1906-1980) Dutch Pastel drawing, Peacocks - Framed
Technique Pastel/Crayon
Dimensions 74 x 102 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Rudi Pillen - Zeefdruk, Katten en vogels - Ingelijst? Bid from 35!
Rudi Pillen (1931) Belgian Screenprint, Cats and birds - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 73 x 95 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Current bid
€35
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Rob Morren - Linosnede, Trein - Ingelijst? Bid from 35!
Rob Morren (1968) Dutch Linocut, Train - Framed
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 43 x 73 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Rob Morren - Linosnede, Totempalen - Ingelijst? Bid from 35!
Rob Morren (1968) Dutch Linocut, Totem poles - Framed
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 38 x 68 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Paul Versteeg - Foto, 5 KAAS - Ingelijst? Bid from 10!
Paul Versteeg (1942) Dutch Photo, 5 CHEESE - Framed
Technique Digital print
Dimensions 78.5 x 78.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Arjenne Fakkel - Zeefdruk, De zaak- Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Arjenne Fakkel (1969) Dutch Screen printing, The case - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 56 x 66 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Helen Nieuwendijk - Acryl op doek, Klank? Bid from 50!
Helen Nieuwendijk (1946) Dutch Acrylic on canvas, One and three
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 50 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed On stretcher
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Kelderman - Olieverf op doek, Zomer avond - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Jan Kelderman (1914-1990) Dutch Oil on canvas, Summer evening - Framed
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 61 x 81 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Gineke Zikken - Zeefdruk, Bollenschuren - Ingelijst? Bid from 20!
Gineke Zikken (1959) Dutch Screen print, Bulb sheds - Framed
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 83 x 93 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Allan Skuldbøl - Olieverf op doek, Lille mand med mørkviolet vøger - Ingelijst? Bid from 150!
Allan Skuldbøl (1947) Danish Oil on canvas, Lille mand med mørkviolet vøger - Framed
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 62 x 44 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Dies de Jonge - Ets, Unster - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Dies de Jonge (1948) Dutch Etching, Unster - Framed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 66 x 25.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Paul Versteeg - Fotografie, Communiceren - Ingelijst? Bid from 30!
Paul Versteeg (1942) Dutch Photography, Communicating - Framed
Technique Computer print
Dimensions 78 x 128 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Koster - Gemengde techniek, Expansion (Zeer groot)? Bid from 60!
Theo Koster (1952) Dutch Mixed media, Expansion (Very large)
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 69 x 190 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Wood
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Carina Maesser - Olieverf op doek, Drie stillevens? Bid from 60!
Carina Maesser (1920-2010) Dutch Oil on canvas, Three still lifes
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 60 x 50 cm (h x w)
Support Canvas
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Franse - Litho naar Arcimboldo, Autunno - Inverno - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Kees Franse (1924-1982) Dutch Litho after Arcimboldo, Autunno - Inverno - Framed
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 61 x 81 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Frans Slager - Potlood en krijt op papier, Gezicht op de Sint-Pieterskerk - Ingelijst? Bid from 350!
Frans Slager (1876-1953) Dutch Pencil and chalk on paper, View of St. Peter's Church - Framed
Technique Pencil
Dimensions 69.5 x 84 cm (h x w)
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Helen Nieuwendijk - Schilderij met reliëf, Zonder titel? Bid from 40!
Helen Nieuwendijk (1946) Dutch Painting with relief, Untitled
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 60 x 60 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Jan van der Pol - Potlood op papier, 1.9.1998 - Ingelijst? Bid from 100!
Jan van der Pol (1949) Dutch Pencil on paper, 1.9.1998 - Framed
Technique Pencil
Dimensions 94 x 74 cm (h x w)
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Albert Klijn - Gouache, Lot van vier werken - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Albert Klijn (1895-1980) Dutch Gouache, Lot of four works - Framed
Technique Gouache
Dimensions 42 x 31 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Helen Nieuwendijk - Acryl op doek, In de schaduw van de wind - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Helen Nieuwendijk (1946) Dutch Mixed media, Untitled
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 45 x 45 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Current bid
€40
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Helen Nieuwendijk - Gemengde techniek, Zonder titel? Bid from 60!
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 50 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed On stretcher
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Vladimir Makuc - Kleurenets, Velika ptica - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Vladimir Makuc (1925-2016) Slovenian Color etching, Velika ptica - Framed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 50 x 56.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Helen Nieuwendijk - Abstract compositie op doek, Fight of life? Bid from 40!
Helen Nieuwendijk (1946) Dutch Abstract composition on canvas, Fight of life
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 29 x 29 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Current bid
€40
1 bid
Bid Bid