3. Artists
  5. Xylon

Xylon

Buy Fon Klement - Litho - 1981? Bid from 75!
Fon Klement (1930-2000) Dutch and Marion Bloem - Book with 8 works - 1992
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 24 x 19 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Only in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Fon Klement - Boardsnede: "Voor Ton" - 1987? Bid from 125!
Fon Klement (1930-2000) Dutch Boardsnede: Farandole - 1998
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 76 x 56 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Fon Klement - acryl op doek - Rozen - gesigneerd l.o.? Bid from 850!
Fon Klement (1930-2000) Dutch acrylic on canvas - Roses - signed
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 56 x 56 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€850
Bid Bid
Buy Toon Wegner - Steendruk, Les enfants du paradis - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Toon Wegner (1926-2010) Dutch Lithography, The Children of Paradise - Framed
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 81.5 x 61.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Fon Klement - Kleuren boarddruk: "Transition" - 1970? Bid from 99!
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 30 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Only in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€99
Bid Bid
Buy Fon Klement - Houtsnede: Natura Morta? Bid from 75!
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 29 x 30 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Fon Klement - Boardsnede: Paysage? Bid from 100!
Fon Klement (1930-2000) Dutch Boardsnede: Paysage
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 56.5 x 38 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Fon Klement - Ingelijste boardsnede: "Enchantement"? Bid from 125!
Fon Klement (1930-2000) Dutch Stone lithograph: Athens church - 1987
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 74.5 x 55 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Fon Klement - en Marion Bloem - Boek met 8 werken - 1992? Bid from 199!
Technique Hardcover
Dimensions 35 x 28.5 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€199
Bid Bid
Buy Toon Wegner - Zonnebloem.? Bid from 39!
Toon Wegner (1926-2010) Dutch Sunflowers
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 30 x 48 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Only in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€39
Bid Bid
Buy Fon Klement - Amaryllis, olieverf op doek (netjes ingelijst)? Bid from 1000!
Fon Klement (1930-2000) Dutch Amaryllis, oil on canvas (neatly framed)
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 86 x 86 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€1,000
Bid Bid
Buy Toon Wegner - Koppermaandagprent 1988 - litho? Bid from 35!
Toon Wegner (1926-2010) Dutch Copper Monday picture 1988 - litho
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 50 x 70 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Fon Klement - Florifere? Bid from 120!
Fon Klement (1930-2000) Dutch Florifere
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 75 x 81 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€120
Bid Bid
Buy Fon Klement - Ingelijste boardsnede: Amaryllis? Bid from 325!
Fon Klement (1930-2000) Dutch Boardsnede: "Elocution" - 1969
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 105 x 94 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€325
Bid Bid
Buy Fon Klement - ingelijste aquarel: Iris Tremezzo - 1997 (Aanbieding, sterk afgeprijsd!!)? Bid from 295!
Fon Klement (1930-2000) Dutch framed watercolor: Iris Tremezzo - 1997 (Offer, heavily discounted!!)
Technique Aquarelle
Dimensions 54.5 x 51.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€295
Bid Bid
Buy Fon Klement - Haan met huizen? Bid from 1000!
Fon Klement (1930-2000) Dutch Rooster with houses
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 73 x 73 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Hardboard
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€1,000
Bid Bid
Buy Fon Klement - Pastiane? Bid from 125!
Fon Klement (1930-2000) Dutch Pastiane
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 78 x 78 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Fon Klement - ingelijste aquarel: Les jonquilles V - 1997 (Aanbieding, sterk afgeprijsd!!)? Bid from 295!
Fon Klement (1930-2000) Dutch framed watercolor: Les jonquilles V - 1997 (Offer, heavily discounted!!)
Technique Aquarelle
Dimensions 65 x 51.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€295
Bid Bid
Buy Toon Wegner - zonder titel? Bid from 30!
Toon Wegner (1926-2010) Dutch zonder titel
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 39 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid
Fon Klement (1930-2000) Dutch floriferous
Technique Wood/Linocut
Dimensions 80 x 60 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€120
Bid Bid