PHS1977
  3. Seller
  5. PHS1977

PHS1977

Member since 2024 / Doetinchem , The Netherlands

7 items in auction / 3 sold items

Buy Albert Arens - Zonder titel? Bid from 30!
Albert Arens (1881-1958) Dutch Without title
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 36 x 46 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid
Buy Leo Vierhout - Garijp? Bid from 25!
Leo Vierhout (1922) Dutch Garip
Technique Aquarelle
Dimensions 39 x 52 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Diederik van Leeuwen - Bomenrij? Bid from 20!
Diederik van Leeuwen (1953) Dutch Row of trees
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 50 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Nico Huppes - Stephansdom? Bid from 125!
Nico Huppes (1913-2001) Dutch St. Stephen's Cathedral
Technique Mixed media
Dimensions 86 x 69 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Niet of onleesbaar gesigneerd - Zonder titel? Bid from 10!
Not or illegibly signed Without title
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 44 x 54 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 54 x 44 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 60 x 80 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid