colfb
  3. Seller
  5. colfb

colfb

Member since 2015 / Duivendrecht, The Netherlands

3 items in auction / 145 sold items

Buy Bernhard Luginbühl - Kunstmuseum Bern? Bid from 10!
Bernhard Luginbühl (1929-2011) Swiss Bern Art Museum
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 101 x 71 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Titus Nolte - Titus Nolte, poster-ontwerp, 1986, gesigneerd? Bid from 10!
Titus Nolte (1955) Dutch Titus Nolte, poster design, 1986, signed
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 100 x 65 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Tonel (Ps.) - V.I.Lenin, Wat te doen?? Bid from 10!
Tonel (Ps.) (1958) Cuban V.I. Lenin, What is to be Done?
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 21 x 14.7 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid