dirK069
  3. Seller
  5. dirK069

dirK069

Member since 2023 / Amstelveen, The Netherlands

4 items in auction / 12 sold items

Buy Dirk Broeder - Mossige atmosfeer ,landschap in aquarel.? Bid from 75!
Dirk Broeder (1955) Dutch Mossy atmosphere, landscape in watercolor.
Technique Aquarelle
Dimensions 70.5 x 90.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Dirk Broeder - Portret van B.? Bid from 97!
Dirk Broeder (1955) Dutch Portrait of B.
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 60.5 x 80.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€97
Bid Bid
Buy Dirk Broeder - Portret van P.? Bid from 88!
Dirk Broeder (1955) Dutch There is a portrait of P.
Technique Gouache
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€88
Bid Bid
Buy Dirk Broeder - Landschap in de zomer.? Bid from 148!
Dirk Broeder (1955) Dutch Landscape in summer.
Technique Gouache
Dimensions 90.3 x 60.3 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€148
Bid Bid