Vladimir78
  3. Seller
  5. Vladimir78

Vladimir78

Member since 2022 / Amsterdam, The Netherlands

8 items in auction / 58 sold items

Buy Elva Polyakova - Start one nice day!? Bid from 350!
Elva Polyakova (1970) Polish Start one nice day!
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 60 x 100 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Elva Polyakova - Een gracht in Amsterdam? Bid from 125!
Elva Polyakova (1970) Polish A canal in Amsterdam
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 42 x 52 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Elva Polyakova - Walk in Amsterdam? Bid from 115!
Elva Polyakova (1970) Polish Walk in Amsterdam
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 60 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€115
Bid Bid
Buy Elva Polyakova - Winkelen in Amsterdam? Bid from 125!
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 60 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Elva Polyakova - Lovers in Amsterdam? Bid from 125!
Elva Polyakova (1970) Polish Lovers in Amsterdam
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 60 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Niet of onleesbaar gesigneerd - Stadsgezicht Mijnberg litho? Bid from 10!
Not or illegibly signed Cityscape Mijnberg lithograph
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 24 x 18 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Elva Polyakova - Tulips mania? Bid from 225!
Elva Polyakova (1970) Polish Tulips mania
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 72 x 52 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Willem Janssen - Modern compositie? Bid from 10!
Willem Janssen (1950) Dutch Modern composition
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 30 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid