3. Artists
  5. Remunj '45

Remunj '45

Limburg Art Circle Remunj '45

Buy Eugene Lucker - Kerk St Jan Den Bosch? Bid from 75!
Eugene Lucker (1876-1943) Dutch Church of St. John Den Bosch
Technique Etching
Dimensions 88.5 x 66 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Eugene Lucker - Kerktoren van Veere? Bid from 75!
Eugene Lucker (1876-1943) Dutch Church tower of Veere
Technique Etching
Dimensions 68.5 x 56 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Eugene Lucker - Stadsgezicht Nijmegen? Bid from 75!
Eugene Lucker (1876-1943) Dutch Cityscape Nijmegen
Technique Etching
Dimensions 33 x 43 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Current bid
€85
2 bids
Bid Bid
Buy Eugene Lucker - Palazo Ravà, Venetië? Bid from 79!
Eugene Lucker (1876-1943) Dutch Palazzo Ravà, Venice
Technique Etching
Dimensions 47 x 62 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€79
Bid Bid
Buy Eugene Lucker - Oude molen bij Weert - handgesigneerde ets, eigen druk? Bid from 65!
Eugene Lucker (1876-1943) Dutch Old mill near Weert - hand-signed etching, own print
Technique Etching
Dimensions 41 x 32 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid