artaud
  3. Seller
  5. artaud

artaud

Member since 2002 / Berlin, Germany

107 items in auction / 2059 sold items

Buy Otto Heinrich Strohmeyer - 2 Lithographien nach dem “Sklaventanz” und “Humoreske” 1919 Handsigniert? Bid from 110!
Otto Heinrich Strohmeyer (1895-1967) German 2 lithographs after the “Slave Dance” and “Humoresque” 1919 Hand signed
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 23.5 x 18.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€110
Bid Bid
Buy Gerd Danigel - Heimweh nach '89 - NUOVA BERLIN signiert AluDibond? Bid from 325!
Gerd Danigel (1959) German Heimweh nach '89 - NUOVA BERLIN signiert AluDibond
Technique Silver print (Classical Photo)
Dimensions 40 x 60 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Framed Dibond
Starting bid
€325
Bid Bid
Buy Gerd Danigel - U Bahnhof Dimitroffstraße berlin 1984 (Heute Eberswalder Straße)? Bid from 350!
Gerd Danigel (1959) German U Bahnhof Dimitroffstraße berlin 1984 (Heute Eberswalder Straße)
Dimensions 40 x 60 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Framed Dibond
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Robert Rehfeldt - Erschlossene Formen - rare Orig Lithographie handsigniert? Bid from 159!
Robert Rehfeldt (1931-1993) German Developed forms - rare orig lithograph hand signed
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 42 x 30 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€159
Bid Bid
Buy Martin Schwarz - KUBISTISCHE PICASSO MONA LISA -Martin SCHWARZ 1998 Handsignierter Orig.Siebdruck? Bid from 95!
Martin Schwarz (1946) Swiss CUBISTIC PICASSO MONA LISA -Martin SCHWARZ 1998 Hand signed original screen print
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 70 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€95
Bid Bid
Buy Nuria Quevedo - Ereignis - Erschlossene Formen - rare Orig Lithographie handsigniert? Bid from 190!
Nuria Quevedo (1938) German Spanish Developed forms - rare orig lithograph hand signed
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 42 x 30 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€190
Bid Bid