kleurrijkekunstfriesland
  3. Seller
  5. kleurrijkekunstfriesland

kleurrijkekunstfriesland

Member since 2013 / SNEEK, The Netherlands

58 items in auction / 2292 sold items

Buy Armando - Klurengiclee GESTALT Handgesigneerd? Bid from 169!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Klurengiclee DESIGN Hand signed
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 61 x 53 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€169
Bid Bid
Buy Karel Appel - Kleurenlitho HAPPY CAT? Bid from 125!
Karel Appel (1921-2006) Dutch Color lithograph HAPPY CAT
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 64 x 82 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk JUMBO Handgesigneerd.? Bid from 175!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Color screen print JUMBO Hand signed.
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 60 x 60 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€175
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclee DIE BLUME ROT Handgesigneerd? Bid from 169!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Coloring book THE TREES Hand signed
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 63 x 59 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€169
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclee LANDSCHAFT II Handgesigneerd? Bid from 159!
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 61 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€159
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kkleurengiclee DIE BAUME Handgesigneerd? Bid from 159!
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 61 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€159
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleuren giclee FLUGEL Handgesign. SLECHTS 30EX!!!? Bid from 159!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Color giclee FLUGEL Hand signed. ONLY 30EX!!!
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 61 x 53 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€159
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclee FLUGEL Handgesign. GROOT!!!? Bid from 159!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Color giclee WING Hand signed. BIG!!!
Technique Giclée
Dimensions 61 x 69 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€159
Bid Bid