MarcDenBosch
  3. Seller
  5. MarcDenBosch

MarcDenBosch

Member since 2024 / Rosmalen, The Netherlands

8 items in auction / 5 sold items

Buy Niet of onleesbaar gesigneerd - Georgelin - Symbiose | Charmante volkskunst uit Morvan Frankrijk? Bid from 10!
Not or illegibly signed Georgelin - Symbiosis | Charming folk art from Morvan France
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 51 x 34 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Hardboard
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Eugen Meier - Hump Yard | Blue Space | Dark | Relief | Crowd | Collection of 5 works!? Bid from 690!
Eugen Meier (1936) Swiss Hump Yard | Blue Space | Dark | Relief | Crowd | Collection of 5 works!
Technique Collage
Dimensions 61 x 61 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Panel
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€690
Bid Bid
Buy Dillon Boy - Dirtyland Sneeuwwitje Disney Naakt PinUp / Graffiti Girl? Bid from 333!
Dillon Boy (1979) American Dirtyland Snow White Disney Nude Pin Up / Graffiti Girl
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 61 x 46 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€333
Bid Bid
Buy Dillon Boy - Superman Graffiti Street Art / Paint? Bid from 249!
Dillon Boy (1979) American Superman Graffiti Street Art / Paint
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 61 x 46 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€249
Bid Bid
Buy Willem Speekenbrink - Bozetto 'Architectuur Interieur' -keramiek? Bid from 290!
Willem Speekenbrink (1953) Dutch Bozetto 'Architecture Interior' ceramics
Technique Ceramic
Dimensions 33 x 29 x 25 cm (h x w x d)
Weight 11000 g
Starting bid
€290
Bid Bid
Buy WXYZ - 1D-Wxyz-8 - Uniek schilderij op bankbiljet van US $1? Bid from 160!
WXYZ (1980) French 1D-Wxyz-8 - Unique painting on US $1 banknote
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 15 x 20 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€160
Bid Bid
Buy WXYZ - “50QDLT-1" Acryl op Frans bankbiljet FF50,-? Bid from 160!
WXYZ (1980) French “50QDLT-1" Acrylic on French banknote FF50,-
Technique Acrylic
Dimensions 15 x 20 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€160
Bid Bid
Buy Francesco Saverio Torcia - Ragazza partenopea - Olieverf op paneel 19e eeuw? Bid from 460!
Francesco Saverio Torcia (1840-1891) Italian Ragazza partenopea - Oil on panel 19th century
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 42 x 30 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Panel
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€460
Bid Bid