Den_Olden_Vos
  3. Seller
  5. Den_Olden_Vos

Den_Olden_Vos

Member since 2016 / Esch, The Netherlands

11 items in auction / 246 sold items

Buy J.M.W. Kessler - Straatgezicht - Olieverf op doek - Gesigneerd? Bid from 25!
J.M.W. Kessler (1903-1952) Dutch Street scene - Oil on canvas - Signed
Technique Oil paint
Dimensions 38 x 32 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Canvas
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Nico van der Jagt - Boerderij met geiten - Handgesigneerd? Bid from 20!
Nico van der Jagt (1888-1959) Dutch Farm with goats - Hand signed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 40 x 43 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Marius Janssen - Arnhem Grote Kerk - Handgesigneerd? Bid from 20!
Marius Janssen (1885-1957) Dutch Farm with goats - Hand signed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 52 x 36 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Current bid
€20
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Dirk Baksteen - Storm Kempen - Handgesigneerd? Bid from 20!
Dirk Baksteen (1886-1971) Dutch Belgian Farm with goats - Hand signed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 33 x 36 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Current bid
€20
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Sirks - Achter de gevels van Delft - Handgesigneerd? Bid from 20!
Jan Sirks (1885-1938) Dutch Behind the facades of Delft - Hand signed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 23 x 30 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Current bid
€20
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Andries van der Sloot - Oldehove Leeuwarden - Handgesigneerd? Bid from 20!
Andries van der Sloot (1883-1955) Dutch Oldehove Leeuwarden - Hand signed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 27 x 21 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Current bid
€20
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Aart van Woensel - Zaltbommel - Handgesigneerd? Bid from 20!
Aart van Woensel (1929) Dutch Zaltbommel - Hand signed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 18 x 24 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Riky Schellart - Vader met 2 kinderen - Handgesigneerd? Bid from 20!
Riky Schellart (1942-2013) Dutch Father with 2 children - Hand signed
Technique Etching
Dimensions 36 x 22 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Theodorus van Oorschot - Paard met ruiter - Aquarel - Handgesigneerd? Bid from 20!
Theodorus van Oorschot (1910-1989) Dutch Horse with rider - Watercolor - Hand signed
Technique Aquarelle
Dimensions 20 x 25 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Christiaan Paul Damste - Moyland - Gesigneerde zeefdruk? Bid from 25!
Christiaan Paul Damste (1944) Dutch Moyland - Signed Silkscreen
Technique Silkscreen
Dimensions 40 x 60 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid