rikpennartz
  3. Seller
  5. rikpennartz

rikpennartz

Member since 2021 / Voorburg, The Netherlands

3 items in auction / 24 sold items

Buy Louis Landre - Herengracht -Leidse gracht? Bid from 30!
Louis Landre (1875-1952) Dutch Herengracht - Leiden canal
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 25 x 30 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Framed Framed
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid
Buy Jasper Johns - American flag? Bid from 29!
Jasper Johns (1930) American American flag
Technique Offset
Dimensions 66 x 97 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€29
Bid Bid
Buy Jacques Prince - 7 x landschappen - vissersvrouw -sneeuw - brug? Bid from 20!
Jacques Prince (1927-1973) Dutch 7 x landscapes - fisherwoman - snow - bridge
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 45 x 55 cm (h x w)
Signed Unsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid