Smoke
  3. Seller
  5. Smoke

Smoke

Member since 2011 / Gouda, The Netherlands

22 items in auction / 219 sold items

Buy Anthon Hoornweg - "Seth, Goddess of the Hunt" - Brons - Nr. 18/20 - Gesigneerd - 22 x 16 x 23 cm? Bid from 850!
Anthon Hoornweg (1948) Dutch "Seth, Goddess of the Hunt" - Bronze - Nr. 18/20 - Signed - 22 x 16 x 23 cm
Technique Bronze
Dimensions 22 x 16 x 23 cm (h x w x d)
Signed Hand signed
Starting bid
€850
Bid Bid
Buy Alphons Freijmuth - "Idool" - litho uit 1995 - Nummer 98/100? Bid from 50!
Alphons Freijmuth (1940) Dutch "Idol" - lithograph from 1995 - Number 98/100
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 65 x 50 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Ger Lataster - Personage - litho uit 1992 - Epreuve d'artiste? Bid from 50!
Ger Lataster (1920-2012) Dutch Character - litho from 1992 - Artist's proof
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 79 x 56.5 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Ger Lataster - Deux Personages - litho uit 1988 - Nummer 75/75? Bid from 50!
Ger Lataster (1920-2012) Dutch Two Characters - lithograph from 1988 - Number 75/75
Technique Lithograph
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Ger Lataster - Handreiking - litho uit 1991- Nummer E. A.? Bid from 50!
Ger Lataster (1920-2012) Dutch Handout - lithograph from 1991 - Number E. A.
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 56.5 x 79 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Ger Lataster - Schilder aan het werk - litho uit 1976- Nummer 6/60? Bid from 50!
Ger Lataster (1920-2012) Dutch Painter at work - lithograph from 1976 - Number 6/60
Technique Lithograph
Dimensions 56.5 x 77 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Henderikse - "Susie and John" - Blinddruk/ Preegdruk/Reliëfdruk 2015 - 80 x 60 cm - E.A.? Bid from 550!
Jan Henderikse (1937) Dutch "Susie and John" - Blind embossing/ Embossing/ Relief printing 2015 - 80 x 60 cm - E.A.
Technique Embossing/Blind print
Dimensions 80 x 60 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€550
Bid Bid
Buy Borek Sipek - Gesigneerd vaasje of glas met roze oren - Ajeto - 2002 -hoogte 25 cm breed 10 cm? Bid from 195!
Borek Sipek (1949) Dutch Czech Signed vase or glass with pink ears - Ajeto - 2002 - height 25 cm width 10 cm
Dimensions 25 x 10 x 10 cm (h x w x d)
Signed Hand signed
Starting bid
€195
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Heyboer - Moeder (Madonna) met kind - Krijt - 1996 - 31 x 21 cm? Bid from 175!
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Dutch Mother (Madonna) with child - Chalk - 1996 - 31 x 21 cm
Technique Pastel/Crayon
Dimensions 31 x 21 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€175
Bid Bid
Buy Borek Sipek - Enrico IV - Helder geslepen glas met motieven en paarse kraag - 24 cm hoog? Bid from 250!
Borek Sipek (1949) Dutch Czech Enrico IV - Clear cut glass with motifs and purple collar - 24 cm high
Dimensions 24 x 14 x 14 cm (h x w x d)
Signed Unmarked
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Borek Sipek - Blauw Kristallen Vaas - Gesigneerd op de voet - hoogte 50 cm breedte 13 cm? Bid from 385!
Borek Sipek (1949) Dutch Czech Blue Crystal Vase - Signed on the base - height 50 cm width 13 cm
Dimensions 50 x 13 x 13 cm (h x w x d)
Signed Hand signed
Starting bid
€385
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Heyboer - Woonhuis Den Ilp - 1986 - 35 x 40 cm? Bid from 150!
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Dutch House Den Ilp - 1986 - 35 x 40 cm
Technique Drypoint
Dimensions 35 x 40 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Borek Sipek - Kristallen Vaas met 2 glazen bladeren en 3 bloemenhouders - Alterego - 1990? Bid from 350!
Borek Sipek (1949) Dutch Czech Crystal Vase with 2 glass leaves and 3 flower holders - Alterego - 1990
Dimensions 50 x 45 x 45 cm (h x w x d)
Signed Unmarked
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Heyboer - Erkenning - 1954/1985 - Hahnemühle papier - 78 x 54 cm? Bid from 175!
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Dutch Recognition - 1954/1985 - Hahnemühle paper - 78 x 54 cm
Technique Drypoint
Dimensions 78 x 54 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€175
Bid Bid
Buy Nic Jonk - Sirenen - Zilveren beeldje - Gesigneerd, genummerd en gedateerd? Bid from 295!
Nic Jonk (1928-1994) Dutch Sirens - Silver statuette - Signed, numbered and dated
Technique Silver
Dimensions 6.5 x 6.5 x 4 cm (h x w x d)
Signed Hand signed
Starting bid
€295
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Heyboer - Kip, Confrontatie en Klaverblad - 75 x 53 cm - 2x gesigneerd? Bid from 350!
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Dutch Chicken, Confrontation and Cloverleaf - 75 x 53 cm - signed 2x
Technique Etching
Dimensions 75 x 54 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Heyboer - Wijze man - Ets op van Gelder papier met olieverf uit de tube - 3 x gesigneerd? Bid from 750!
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Dutch Wise man - Etching on van Gelder paper with oil paint from the tube - signed 3 times
Technique Etching
Dimensions 64 x 100 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€750
Bid Bid
Buy Nic Jonk - Woman and Pegasus - Bronzen beeld op natuurstenen sokkel - Gesigneerd? Bid from 795!
Nic Jonk (1928-1994) Dutch Woman and Pegasus - Bronze statue on natural stone base - Signed
Technique Bronze
Dimensions 26 x 20 x 15 cm (h x w x d)
Signed Hand signed
Starting bid
€795
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Heyboer - Bewustzijn.... Ets met kleur - Molenpapier - 53 x 78 cm - 1984 - gesigneerd 2x? Bid from 800!
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Dutch Consciousness.... Etching with color - Mill paper - 53 x 78 cm - 1984 - signed 2x
Technique Etching
Dimensions 53 x 78 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Heyboer - Symboliek - 1983 - van Gelder papier - 64 x 100 cm? Bid from 450!
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Dutch Symbolism - 1983 - van Gelder paper - 64 x 100 cm
Technique Mixed media
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€450
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Heyboer - Het eeuwige is twee vrouwen - 1982 - 4 x gesigneerd - 64 x 100 - van Gelder? Bid from 800!
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Dutch The eternal is two women - 1982 - signed 4 times - 64 x 100 - van Gelder
Technique Etching
Signed Hand signed
Support Paper
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Heyboer - Moeder en Zoon- 1987 - 78 x 55 cm - Gesigneerd met etsinkt & guldenafdrukken? Bid from 150!
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Dutch Mother and Son - 1987 - 78 x 55 cm - Signed with etching ink & guilder prints
Technique Drypoint
Dimensions 78 x 55 cm (h x w)
Signed Hand signed
Support Handmade Paper
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid